Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 04 Aug 02:42:07 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
11:32
TAKI ROAD - TKF
11:33
11:34
NIMDANRI - NMDR
11:36
11:37
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
11:39
11:40
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
11:43
11:44
BASIRHAT - BSHT
11:44
11:45
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
11:47
11:48
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
11:52
11:53
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
11:56
11:57
MALATIPUR - MPE
12:00
12:01
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
12:05
12:06
HARUA ROAD - HRO
12:09
12:10
BHASILA - BSLA
12:12
12:13
LEBUTALA - LBTL
12:15
12:16
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
12:19
12:20
SONDALIA - SXC
12:23
12:24
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
12:27
12:28
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
12:30
12:31
KAZIPARA - KZPR
12:33
12:34
BARASAT - BT
12:48
12:49
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
12:52
12:53
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
12:55
12:56
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
12:58
12:59
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
13:01
13:02
BIRATI - BBT
13:04
13:05
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
13:07
13:08
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
13:10
13:11
DUM DUM - DDJ
13:21
13:22
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
13:26
13:27
SEALDAH - SDAH
13:40
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522 arrives at destination at 13:40.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522 departs from source at 11:32.
Advertisement