GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63252 is named as GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 12:45 and reaches station PATNA JN at 16:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 12:45 0 1
CHAKAND - CKH 12:57 12:58 10 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 13:05 13:06 15 1
BELA - BELA 13:11 13:12 20 1
NER HALT - NERH 13:19 13:20 23 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 13:29 13:30 30 1
TEHTA - THA 13:35 13:36 34 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 13:51 13:52 44 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 13:58 14:00 47 1
Advertisement
KARONA HALT - KRON 14:03 14:04 51 1
NADAUJ - NDU 14:09 14:10 55 1
TAREGNA - TEA 14:19 14:21 62 1
NADWAN - NDW 14:29 14:31 68 1
POTHAHI - PFT 14:39 14:40 73 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 14:45 14:46 77 1
PUNPUN - PPN 15:01 15:02 78 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 15:05 15:06 80 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 15:10 15:11 82 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 15:16 15:17 86 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:05 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 arrives at destination at 16:05.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement