Live Running Status of Train GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
12:45
CHAKAND - CKH
12:57
12:58
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
13:05
13:06
BELA - BELA
13:11
13:12
NER HALT - NERH
13:19
13:20
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
13:29
13:30
TEHTA - THA
13:35
13:36
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
13:51
13:52
JEHANABAD - JHD
13:58
14:00
KARONA HALT - KRON
14:03
14:04
NADAUJ - NDU
14:09
14:10
TAREGNA - TEA
14:19
14:21
NADWAN - NDW
14:29
14:31
POTHAHI - PFT
14:39
14:40
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
14:45
14:46
PUNPUN - PPN
15:01
15:02
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
15:05
15:06
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
15:10
15:11
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
15:16
15:17
PATNA JN - PNBE
16:05
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 arrives at destination at 16:05.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement