DLI - HW PASS - 54476 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 244 Km

Train number 54476 is named as DLI - HW PASS and travels 244km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 04:25 and reaches station DELHI at 16:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 04:25 0 1
JWALAPUR - JWP 04:32 04:34 4 1
IKKAR - IKK 04:41 04:43 8 1
PATHRI - PRI 04:50 04:52 13 1
AITHAL - ATMO 05:00 05:02 19 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 05:20 05:55 27 1
DAUSNI - DSNI 06:03 06:04 33 1
LANDAURA - LDR 06:11 06:12 37 1
DHANDHERA - DNRA 06:18 06:20 42 1
ROORKEE - RK 06:29 06:32 45 1
IQBALPUR - IQB 06:43 06:44 53 1
CHODIALA - CDL 06:53 06:54 59 1
SUNEHTI KHARKHR - SNKE 07:01 07:02 65 1
BALIAKHERI - BAE 07:08 07:10 70 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 07:55 08:35 80 1
TAPRI - TPZ 08:47 08:48 87 1
MANANI - MNZ 09:00 09:01 98 1
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL 09:08 09:09 103 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 09:15 09:16 107 1
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP 09:24 09:25 113 1
NANAUTA - NNX 09:32 09:33 119 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 09:53 09:54 129 1
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN 09:59 10:00 131 1
HARISHPUR - HHP 10:06 10:07 136 1
Advertisement
HIND - HIND 10:13 10:14 140 1
SILAWAR - SLWR 10:20 10:21 143 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 10:35 12:00 150 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 12:11 12:12 155 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 12:17 12:18 158 1
KANDHLA - KQL 12:25 12:26 164 1
AILAM - AILM 12:35 12:36 170 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 12:40 12:41 173 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 12:46 12:47 176 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 12:53 12:54 180 1
BAOLI - BAOL 13:01 13:02 185 1
BARAUT - BTU 13:08 13:09 190 1
BARKA - BADK 13:14 13:15 192 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 13:20 13:21 195 1
SUJRA - SUJR 13:27 13:28 199 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 13:35 13:36 205 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 13:42 13:43 208 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 13:48 13:49 211 1
KHEKRA - KEX 14:28 14:29 215 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 14:35 14:36 218 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 14:41 14:42 222 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 14:48 14:49 226 1
NOLI - NOLI 14:54 14:55 229 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 15:01 15:02 232 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 15:38 15:40 238 1
DELHI - DLI 16:05 Dest 244 1

FAQS

DLI - HW PASS - 54476 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI - HW PASS - 54476 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI - HW PASS - 54476 arrives at destination at 16:05.
DLI - HW PASS - 54476 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement