Live Running Status of Train DLI - HW PASS - 54476

Advertisement

Daily 244 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HARIDWAR JN - HW
Src
04:25
JWALAPUR - JWP
04:32
04:34
IKKAR - IKK
04:41
04:43
PATHRI - PRI
04:50
04:52
AITHAL - ATMO
05:00
05:02
LAKSAR JN - LRJ
05:20
05:55
DAUSNI - DSNI
06:03
06:04
LANDAURA - LDR
06:11
06:12
DHANDHERA - DNRA
06:18
06:20
ROORKEE - RK
06:29
06:32
IQBALPUR - IQB
06:43
06:44
CHODIALA - CDL
06:53
06:54
SUNEHTI KHARKHR - SNKE
07:01
07:02
BALIAKHERI - BAE
07:08
07:10
SAHARANPUR - SRE
07:55
08:35
TAPRI - TPZ
08:47
08:48
MANANI - MNZ
09:00
09:01
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL
09:08
09:09
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
09:15
09:16
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP
09:24
09:25
NANAUTA - NNX
09:32
09:33
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
09:53
09:54
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
09:59
10:00
HARISHPUR - HHP
10:06
10:07
HIND - HIND
10:13
10:14
SILAWAR - SLWR
10:20
10:21
SHAMLI - SMQL
10:35
12:00
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
12:11
12:12
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
12:17
12:18
KANDHLA - KQL
12:25
12:26
AILAM - AILM
12:35
12:36
ASARA HALT - ASAR
12:40
12:41
BHUDPUR - BDHP
12:46
12:47
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
12:53
12:54
BAOLI - BAOL
13:01
13:02
BARAUT - BTU
13:08
13:09
BARKA - BADK
13:14
13:15
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
13:20
13:21
SUJRA - SUJR
13:27
13:28
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
13:35
13:36
AHERA HALT - AHQ
13:42
13:43
SANHERA HALT - SFA
13:48
13:49
KHEKRA - KEX
14:28
14:29
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
14:35
14:36
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
14:41
14:42
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
14:48
14:49
NOLI - NOLI
14:54
14:55
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
15:01
15:02
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
15:38
15:40
DELHI - DLI
16:05
Dstn

FAQS

DLI - HW PASS - 54476 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI - HW PASS - 54476 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI - HW PASS - 54476 arrives at destination at 16:05.
DLI - HW PASS - 54476 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement