DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34835 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 11:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 11:55 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 11:57 11:58 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 12:00 12:01 5 1
NETRA - NTA 12:03 12:04 7 1
DEULA - D 12:06 12:07 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 12:11 12:12 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 12:14 12:15 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 12:18 12:19 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 12:22 12:23 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 12:25 12:26 25 1
HOTAR - HT 12:28 12:29 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 12:31 12:32 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 12:34 12:35 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 12:51 12:52 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 12:56 12:57 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 12:59 13:00 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:04 13:05 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 13:07 13:08 45 1
GARIA - GIA 13:09 13:10 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 13:11 13:12 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 13:13 13:14 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 13:17 13:18 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 13:20 13:21 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:24 13:25 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:38 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34835 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34835 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34835 arrives at destination at 13:38.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34835 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement