Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34835

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 27 Sep 11:38:41 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
11:55
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
11:57
11:58
BASULDANGA - BSD
12:00
12:01
NETRA - NTA
12:03
12:04
DEULA - D
12:06
12:07
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
12:11
12:12
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
12:14
12:15
MAGRA HAT - MGT
12:18
12:19
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
12:22
12:23
DHAMUA - DMU
12:25
12:26
HOTAR - HT
12:28
12:29
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
12:31
12:32
KALYANPUR - KYP
12:34
12:35
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
12:51
12:52
MALLIKPUR - MAK
12:56
12:57
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
12:59
13:00
SONARPUR JN - SPR
13:04
13:05
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
13:07
13:08
GARIA - GIA
13:09
13:10
NEW GARIA - NGRI
13:11
13:12
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
13:13
13:14
JADABPUR - JDP
13:17
13:18
DHAKURIA - DHK
13:20
13:21
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
13:24
13:25
SEALDAH - SDAH
13:38
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34835 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34835 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34835 arrives at destination at 13:38.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34835 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement