BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34635 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34635 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 14:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 14:40 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 14:42 14:43 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 14:45 14:46 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 14:50 14:51 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 14:53 14:54 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 14:55 14:56 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 14:58 14:59 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 15:00 15:01 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 15:03 15:04 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 15:06 15:07 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 15:10 15:11 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:27 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34635 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34635 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34635 arrives at destination at 15:27.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34635 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement