Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34635

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 27 Jul 22:15:45 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
14:40
MALLIKPUR - MAK
14:42
14:43
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
14:45
14:46
SONARPUR JN - SPR
14:50
14:51
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
14:53
14:54
GARIA - GIA
14:55
14:56
NEW GARIA - NGRI
14:58
14:59
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:00
15:01
JADABPUR - JDP
15:03
15:04
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:06
15:07
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:10
15:11
SEALDAH - SDAH
15:27
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34635 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34635 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34635 arrives at destination at 15:27.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34635 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement