BMO-FM DEMU - 77618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANOHARABAD (MOB)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 40 Km

Train number 77618 is named as BMO-FM DEMU and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station MANOHARABAD at 19:55 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANOHARABAD - MOB Src 19:55 0 1
DABILPUR - DBV 20:06 20:07 9 1
MEDCHAL - MED 20:10 20:11 13 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 20:14 20:15 17 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 20:17 20:18 22 1
BOLARUM - BMO 20:28 20:29 27 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 20:34 20:35 29 1
Advertisement
ALWAL HALT - ALW 20:40 20:41 30 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 20:45 20:46 31 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 20:49 20:50 33 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 20:52 20:53 34 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 20:56 20:57 36 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 20:59 21:00 36 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 21:04 21:05 37 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 21:08 21:09 38 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:20 Dest 40 1

FAQS

BMO-FM DEMU - 77618 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77618 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77618 arrives at destination at 21:20.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77618 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement