Live Running Status of Train BMO-FM DEMU - 77618

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sat 40 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANOHARABAD - MOB
Src
19:55
DABILPUR - DBV
20:06
20:07
MEDCHAL - MED
20:10
20:11
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
20:14
20:15
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
20:17
20:18
BOLARUM - BMO
20:28
20:29
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
20:34
20:35
ALWAL HALT - ALW
20:40
20:41
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
20:45
20:46
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
20:49
20:50
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
20:52
20:53
SAFILGUDA - SFX
20:56
20:57
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
20:59
21:00
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
21:04
21:05
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
21:08
21:09
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
21:20
Dstn

FAQS

BMO-FM DEMU - 77618 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77618 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77618 arrives at destination at 21:20.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77618 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement