VSKP-LTT EXP (18519) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-LTT EXP [18519] for 21 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-LTT EXP [18519] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-LTT EXP [18519] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 02:27 02:27 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
MAULA ALI [MLY] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given