VSKP-LTT EXP - 18519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1500 Km

Train number 18519 is named as VSKP-LTT EXP and travels 1500km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 23:25 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 04:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 23:25 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:29 01:30 151 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 02:25 02:27 201 2
TANUKU - TNKU 03:09 03:10 240 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 03:44 03:45 271 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 03:59 04:00 289 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 04:29 04:30 306 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 05:04 05:05 334 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:35 06:50 378 2
Advertisement
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 10:08 10:10 596 2
MAULA ALI - MLY 12:14 12:15 721 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 12:50 13:05 727 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 13:39 13:40 750 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 14:24 14:25 799 2
TANDUR - TDU 15:14 15:15 840 2
WADI - WADI 16:40 16:45 911 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 17:22 17:25 947 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 19:55 20:00 1060 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 00:55 01:00 1324 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 04:40 Dstn 1500 3

FAQS

VSKP-LTT EXP - 18519 covers 1500 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-LTT EXP - 18519 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-LTT EXP - 18519 arrives at destination at 04:40.
VSKP-LTT EXP - 18519 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement