Live Running Status of Train UBL-ASK PASS - 56274

Advertisement

Daily 304 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HUBLI JN - UBL
Src
15:05
KUNDGOL - KNO
15:26
15:27
SAUNSHI - SNH
15:37
15:38
GUDGERI - GDI
15:51
15:52
KALAS HALT - KALS
15:57
15:58
YALVIGI - YLG
16:07
16:08
SAVANUR - SVNR
16:17
16:18
KALSUR - KVS
16:24
16:25
KARAJGI - KJG
16:34
16:35
HAVERI - HVR
16:43
16:45
BYADGI - BYD
16:59
17:00
DEVARGUDDA - DAD
17:11
17:12
RANIBENNUR - RNR
17:20
17:22
CHALGERI - CLI
17:34
17:35
HARIHAR - HRR
18:00
18:05
DAVANGERE - DVG
18:23
18:25
TOLAHUNSE - THN
18:35
18:36
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH
18:41
18:42
KODAGANUR - KAG
18:49
18:50
MAYAKONDA - MYK
18:59
19:00
SASALU - SLU
19:09
19:10
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU
19:18
19:20
HOLALKERE - HLK
19:34
19:35
NULEMURU - NLNR
19:39
19:40
RAMGIRI - RGI
19:47
19:48
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT
19:52
19:53
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD
19:59
20:00
SHIVANI - SHV
20:14
20:15
AJJAMPUR - AJP
20:26
20:27
NAGAVANGALA - NVF
20:39
20:40
BIRUR JN - RRB
20:50
20:52
KADUR - DRU
21:03
21:05
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR
21:14
21:15
DEVANUR - VNR
21:24
21:25
BANAVAR - BVR
21:39
21:40
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 covers 304 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 arrives at destination at 22:40.
UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement