UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(UBL) (ASK)
Daily 304 Km

Train number 56274 is named as UBL-ASK PASS and travels 304km distance

Train departs from station UBL at 15:05 and reaches station at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- UBL Src 15:05 0 1
- KNO 15:26 15:27 16 1
- SNH 15:37 15:38 24 1
- GDI 15:51 15:52 35 1
- KALS 15:57 15:58 41 1
- YLG 16:07 16:08 47 1
- SVNR 16:17 16:18 55 1
- KVS 16:24 16:25 64 1
- KJG 16:34 16:35 68 1
- HVR 16:43 16:45 75 1
- BYD 16:59 17:00 89 1
- DAD 17:11 17:12 99 1
- RNR 17:20 17:22 108 1
- CLI 17:34 17:35 121 1
- HRR 18:00 18:05 130 1
- DVG 18:23 18:25 144 1
- THN 18:35 18:36 153 1
Advertisement
- HNH 18:41 18:42 159 1
- KAG 18:49 18:50 164 1
- MYK 18:59 19:00 172 1
- SLU 19:09 19:10 180 1
- JRU 19:18 19:20 190 1
- HLK 19:34 19:35 200 1
- NLNR 19:39 19:40 204 1
- RGI 19:47 19:48 210 1
- ABGT 19:52 19:53 216 1
- HSD 19:59 20:00 220 1
- SHV 20:14 20:15 230 1
- AJP 20:26 20:27 240 1
- NVF 20:39 20:40 248 1
- RRB 20:50 20:52 258 1
- DRU 21:03 21:05 264 1
- BLKR 21:14 21:15 271 1
- VNR 21:24 21:25 281 1
- BVR 21:39 21:40 288 1
- ASK 22:40 Dest 304 1

FAQS

UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 covers 304 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 arrives at destination at 22:40.
UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement