TVC-MAQ EXPRESS (16347) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TVC-MAQ EXPRESS [16347] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TVC-MAQ EXPRESS [16347] has Not Started from TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] (On Time)   Refresh

TVC-MAQ EXPRESS [16347] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 21:21 21:21 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
MAYYANAD [MYY] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 22:21 22:21 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 23:24 23:24 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 23:34 23:34 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 00:36 00:36 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 02:08 02:08 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 02:23 02:23 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 02:53 02:53 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 03:11 03:11 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
TANUR [TA] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
NILESHWAR [NLE] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
BEKAL FORT [BFR] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
KUMBLA [KMQ] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given