SWV DIVA PASS (50106) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SWV DIVA PASS [50106] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SWV DIVA PASS [50106] has Not Started from SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] (On Time)   Refresh

SWV DIVA PASS [50106] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
ZARAP [ZARP] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 08:52 08:52 Right Time
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
KANKAVALI [KKW] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
SUAL 10:23 10:23 Right Time
VILAVADE [VID] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
VRLI 10:45 10:45 Right Time
ADAVALI [ADVI] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
NIVASAR [NIV] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
BHOKE [BOKE] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
UKSHI [UKC] 12:33 12:33 Right Time
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 13:01 13:01 Right Time
SAVARDA [SVX] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
KAMATHE [KMAH] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
ANJANI [ANO] 14:01 14:01 Right Time
KHED [KHED] 14:19 14:19 Right Time
DIWANKHAVATI [DWV] 14:48 14:48 Right Time
VINHERE [VINH] 15:01 15:01 Right Time
KARANJADI [KFD] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
VEER [VEER] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
GOREGAON ROAD [GNO] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
MANGAON [MNI] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
INDAPUR [INP] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
KOLAD [KOL] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
ROHA [ROHA] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
NIDI 17:20 17:20 Right Time
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
KASU [KASU] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
PEN [PEN] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
HAMARAPUR [HMRR] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
JITE [JITE] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
APTA [APTA] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
RASAYANI [RSYI] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
SOMTANE [SMNE] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
NILAJE [NIIJ] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
DTVL 19:45 19:45 Right Time
DIVA [DIVA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given