SWV DIVA PASS - 50106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)DIVA (DIVA)
Daily 616 Km

Train number 50106 is named as SWV DIVA PASS and travels 616km distance

Train departs from station SAWANTWADI ROAD at 08:30 and reaches station DIVA at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV Src 08:30 0 1
ZARAP - ZARP 08:41 08:42 15 1
KUDAL - KUDL 08:52 08:53 30 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 09:03 09:04 44 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 09:19 09:20 69 1
NANDGAON ROAD - NAN 09:35 09:36 91 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD - VBW 09:56 09:57 112 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 10:12 10:13 136 1
SAUNDAL - SUAL 10:22 10:23 145 1
VILAVADE - VID 10:34 10:35 159 1
VERAVALI H - VRLI 10:46 10:47 167 1
ADAVALI - ADVI 11:00 11:01 181 1
NIVASAR - NIV 11:20 11:21 203 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 11:50 11:55 225 1
BHOKE - BOKE 12:05 12:06 235 1
UKSHI - UKC 12:20 12:21 252 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 12:34 12:35 272 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 13:00 13:01 291 1
SAVARDA - SVX 13:18 13:19 305 1
KAMATHE - KMAH 13:24 13:25 317 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 13:50 13:55 331 1
ANJANI - ANO 14:10 14:11 354 1
KHED - KHED 14:22 14:23 372 1
DIWAN KHAVATI - DWV 14:49 14:50 397 1
Advertisement
VINHERE - VINH 15:02 15:03 408 1
KARANJADI - KFD 15:14 15:15 422 1
SAPE WAMNE - SAPE 15:25 15:26 433 1
VEER - VEER 15:35 15:36 444 1
GOREGAON ROAD HALT - GNO 15:46 15:47 453 1
MANGAON - MNI 16:00 16:01 468 1
INDAPUR - INP 16:10 16:11 477 1
KOLAD - KOL 16:51 16:52 492 1
ROHA - ROHA 17:23 17:25 510 1
NIDI - NIDI 17:32 17:33 516 1
NAGOTHANE - NGTN 17:42 17:43 524 1
KASU - KASU 17:55 17:56 538 1
PEN - PEN 18:12 18:13 552 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 18:19 18:20 557 1
JITE - JITE 18:29 18:30 562 1
APTA - APTA 18:39 18:40 572 1
RASAYANI - RSYI 18:44 18:45 576 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 18:51 18:52 582 1
PANVEL - PNVL 19:00 19:05 587 1
KALAMBOLI - KLMC 19:16 19:17 593 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 19:20 19:21 595 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 19:26 19:27 598 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 19:33 19:34 608 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 19:44 19:45 615 1
DIVA - DIVA 20:10 Dstn 616 1

FAQS

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106 covers 616 kilometer to reach destination.
SWV DIVA PASS - 50106 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWV DIVA PASS - 50106 arrives at destination at 20:10.
SWV DIVA PASS - 50106 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement