SNSI-CCT EXP (17205) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SNSI-CCT EXP [17205] for 22 January 2018.
17205 does not start on Monday from source station SNSI   Refresh

SNSI-CCT EXP [17205] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 17:10 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 17:28 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 17:50 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 18:55 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] 19:30 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 19:50 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 20:12 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 20:50 Right Time
JALNA [J] 21:45 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 22:21 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 22:41 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 22:55 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 23:55 Right Time
GANGAKHER [GNH] 00:30 Right Time
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 01:55 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 03:13 Right Time
UDGIR [UDGR] 03:51 Right Time
BHALKI [BHLK] 04:32 Right Time
BIDAR [BIDR] 05:10 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 05:40 Right Time
KOHR 05:58 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 07:15 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 07:42 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 08:00 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 08:30 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 09:20 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 11:25 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 11:42 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 12:30 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 12:53 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 13:15 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 13:50 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:30 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 16:15 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 16:45 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 17:05 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:47 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 18:40 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 19:25 Right Time
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: