Modify Search

SNSI COA EXP - 17205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Sun, Tue, Thu 1339 Km

Train number 17205 is named as SNSI COA EXP and travels 1339 km.

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 17:10 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 20:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI Src 17:10 0 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 17:26 17:28 17 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 17:48 17:50 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 18:50 18:55 83 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 19:25 19:30 107 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 19:49 19:50 135 1
LASUR - LSR 20:11 20:12 163 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 20:45 20:50 196 1
JALNA - J 21:43 21:45 259 1
PARTUR - PTU 22:20 22:21 304 1
SELU - SELU 22:40 22:41 331 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 22:54 22:55 346 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 23:45 23:55 374 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 00:29 00:30 408 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 01:45 01:55 437 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 03:12 03:13 500 2
UDGIR - UDGR 03:50 03:51 533 2
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 03:56 03:57 552 2
BHALKI - BHLK 04:31 04:32 576 2
Ad
BIDAR - BIDR 05:08 05:10 614 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 05:39 05:40 645 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 06:56 06:58 705 2
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 07:18 07:20 733 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 07:48 07:50 754 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 08:23 08:25 772 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:00 09:20 776 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 11:18 11:20 908 2
WARANGAL - WL 11:40 11:42 918 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 12:29 12:30 979 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 12:50 12:51 1003 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 13:05 13:07 1026 2
MADHIRA - MDR 13:49 13:50 1070 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:05 15:25 1126 2
ELURU - EE 16:14 16:15 1185 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 16:44 16:45 1233 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 17:04 17:05 1252 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 17:45 17:47 1275 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 18:38 18:40 1325 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 19:20 19:25 1337 2
KAKINADA PORT - COA 20:35 Dest 1339 2
Ad