Live Running Status of Train SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754

Advertisement

Daily 269 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUWAHATI - GHY
Src
14:20
KAMAKHYA - KYQ
14:35
14:37
AGTHORI - AGT
14:50
14:51
CHANGSARI - CGS
15:12
15:13
BAIHATA - BIZ
15:24
15:25
KENDUKANA - KDKN
15:32
15:33
RANGIYA JN - RNY
15:48
15:50
GHOGRAPUR - GOE
16:00
16:01
NALBARI - NLV
16:11
16:12
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH
16:22
16:23
TIHU - TIHU
16:48
16:49
NIZ SARIHA HALT - NSRH
16:57
16:58
PATHSALA - PBL
17:05
17:06
SORUPETA - SPQ
17:23
17:24
GUAGACHHA - GSA
17:32
17:33
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD
17:42
17:43
SORBHOG JN - SBE
17:56
17:57
PATILADAHA - PTLD
18:07
18:08
BIJNI - BJF
18:19
18:20
CHAPRAKATA - CPQ
18:30
18:31
BONGAIGAON - BNGN
18:40
18:41
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ
19:25
19:30
DANGTAL - DTX
19:41
19:42
BASUGAON - BSGN
19:52
19:53
SALAKATI - SLKX
20:02
20:03
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ
20:13
20:14
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM
20:24
20:25
CHAUTARA - CROA
20:36
20:37
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH
20:49
20:50
SRIRAMPUR ASSAM - SRPB
21:00
21:01
JORAI - JOQ
21:12
21:13
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG
21:22
21:23
SAMUKTALA ROAD - SMTA
21:35
21:36
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ
22:10
Dstn

FAQS

SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 covers 269 kilometer to reach destination.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement