SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GHY) (APDJ)
Daily 269 Km

Train number 55754 is named as SIFHUNG PASSENGER and travels 269km distance

Train departs from station GHY at 14:20 and reaches station at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GHY Src 14:20 0 1
- KYQ 14:35 14:37 6 1
- AGT 14:50 14:51 14 1
- CGS 15:12 15:13 22 1
- BIZ 15:24 15:25 32 1
- KDKN 15:32 15:33 38 1
- RNY 15:48 15:50 48 1
- GOE 16:00 16:01 55 1
- NLV 16:11 16:12 64 1
- KTCH 16:22 16:23 74 1
- TIHU 16:48 16:49 82 1
- NSRH 16:57 16:58 87 1
- PBL 17:05 17:06 91 1
- SPQ 17:23 17:24 101 1
- GSA 17:32 17:33 107 1
- BPRD 17:42 17:43 112 1
Advertisement
- SBE 17:56 17:57 120 1
- PTLD 18:07 18:08 129 1
- BJF 18:19 18:20 139 1
- CPQ 18:30 18:31 149 1
- BNGN 18:40 18:41 154 1
- NBQ 19:25 19:30 157 1
- DTX 19:41 19:42 164 1
- BSGN 19:52 19:53 172 1
- SLKX 20:02 20:03 179 1
- KOJ 20:13 20:14 188 1
- FKM 20:24 20:25 198 1
- CROA 20:36 20:37 209 1
- GOGH 20:49 20:50 221 1
- SRPB 21:00 21:01 228 1
- JOQ 21:12 21:13 238 1
- KAMG 21:22 21:23 246 1
- SMTA 21:35 21:36 256 1
- APDJ 22:10 Dest 269 1

FAQS

SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 covers 269 kilometer to reach destination.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement