SGNR NED EXPRESS (12486) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR NED EXPRESS [12486] for 21 January 2018.
12486 does not start on Sunday from source station SGNR   Refresh

SGNR NED EXPRESS [12486] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 14:45 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 15:28 Right Time
MALOUT [MOT] 15:54 Right Time
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 16:11 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 16:55 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 17:26 Right Time
TAPA [TAPA] 17:40 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 17:58 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 18:32 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 18:47 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 19:52 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 21:47 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:45 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 23:58 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 01:36 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 02:25 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 04:21 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:55 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 08:45 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 11:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:45 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:25 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 17:40 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:15 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 20:30 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 21:10 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 22:40 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: