SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)NANDED (NED)
Tue, Sat 1965 Km

Train number 12486 is named as SGNR NED EXPRESS and travels 1965km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 14:45 and reaches station NANDED at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 14:45 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 15:26 15:28 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 15:59 16:01 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 16:18 16:20 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:46 16:55 127 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 17:28 17:30 159 1
TAPA - TAPA 17:44 17:46 173 1
BARNALA - BNN 18:02 18:04 192 1
DHURI JN - DUI 18:30 18:32 222 1
SANGRUR - SAG 18:47 18:49 238 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 19:48 19:52 288 1
JIND JN - JIND 20:44 20:46 360 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:30 21:32 418 1
Advertisement
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:15 23:45 489 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:28 01:30 629 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 683 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:16 04:21 802 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:45 05:55 899 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:35 08:40 1051 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:45 10:55 1190 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:35 12:40 1281 2
KHANDWA - KNW 15:15 15:20 1465 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:38 17:40 1638 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:05 19:15 1728 2
WASHIM - WHM 20:29 20:30 1807 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 21:09 21:10 1854 2
PURNA JN - PAU 22:30 22:40 1935 2
NANDED - NED 23:45 Dstn 1965 2

FAQS

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 covers 1965 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 arrives at destination at 23:45.
SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement