Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34628

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
10:12
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:19
10:20
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:21
10:22
JADABPUR - JDP
10:24
10:25
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:26
10:27
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:30
10:31
GARIA - GIA
10:31
10:32
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
10:33
10:34
SONARPUR JN - SPR
10:37
10:38
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
10:41
10:42
MALLIKPUR - MAK
10:44
10:45
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
10:56
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34628 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34628 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34628 arrives at destination at 10:56.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34628 departs from source at 10:12.
Advertisement