SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34628 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34628 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:12 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 10:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:12 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:19 10:20 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 10:21 10:22 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:24 10:25 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:26 10:27 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:30 10:31 11 1
GARIA - GIA 10:31 10:32 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:33 10:34 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:37 10:38 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 10:41 10:42 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 10:44 10:45 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 10:56 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34628 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34628 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34628 arrives at destination at 10:56.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34628 departs from source at 10:12.
Advertisement