Live Running Status of Train SBHR-MAQ PASS - 56646

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR
Src
13:25
BAJAKARE HALT - BAJE
13:33
13:34
KODIMBALA HALT - KDBA
13:37
13:38
YEDAMANGALA - YDM
13:44
13:45
KANIURU HALT - KNYR
13:52
13:53
NARIMOGARU - NRJ
14:01
14:02
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR
14:14
14:15
NERALAKATTE HALT - NRF
14:27
14:28
BANTAWALA - BNTL
14:48
14:50
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
15:30
15:40
MANGALORE - MAQ
16:15
Dstn

FAQS

SBHR-MAQ PASS - 56646 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
SBHR-MAQ PASS - 56646 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBHR-MAQ PASS - 56646 arrives at destination at 16:15.
SBHR-MAQ PASS - 56646 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement