SBHR-MAQ PASS - 56646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SBHR) (MAQ)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 56646 is named as SBHR-MAQ PASS and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station SBHR at 13:25 and reaches station at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SBHR Src 13:25 0 1
- BAJE 13:33 13:34 6 1
- KDBA 13:37 13:38 9 1
- YDM 13:44 13:45 14 1
- KNYR 13:52 13:53 23 1
Advertisement
- NRJ 14:01 14:02 32 1
- KBPR 14:14 14:15 42 1
- NRF 14:27 14:28 53 1
- BNTL 14:48 14:50 67 1
- MAJN 15:30 15:40 86 1
- MAQ 16:15 Dest 92 1

FAQS

SBHR-MAQ PASS - 56646 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
SBHR-MAQ PASS - 56646 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBHR-MAQ PASS - 56646 arrives at destination at 16:15.
SBHR-MAQ PASS - 56646 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement