SADBHAWANA EXP. (14013) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SADBHAWANA EXP. [14013] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SADBHAWANA EXP. [14013] is Running and Departed from BRYC (Delayed by 16 mins)   Refresh

SADBHAWANA EXP. [14013] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SULTANPUR [SLN] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 15:56 16:21 25 mins late
NIHALGARH [NHH] 16:14 16:52 38 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:40 18:50 10 mins late
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 19:13 19:15 2 mins late
HARDOI [HRI] 20:27 20:50 23 mins late
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 21:40 21:53 13 mins late
BRYC Departed (No Stoppage) 22:39 22:55 16 mins late
AONLA [AO] 23:20 23:22 2 mins late
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 22:57