SADBHAWANA EXP. - 14013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULTANPUR (SLN)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Tue 637 Km

Train number 14013 is named as SADBHAWANA EXP. and travels 637km distance

Train departs from station SULTANPUR at 15:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULTANPUR - SLN Src 15:30 0 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 15:54 15:56 32 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 16:13 16:14 51 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 18:20 18:30 140 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 18:45 18:46 146 1
HARDOI - HRI 20:05 20:07 242 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 21:14 21:16 305 1
Advertisement
AONLA - AO 22:58 23:00 398 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 23:45 23:55 440 1
MORADABAD - MB 01:05 01:13 484 2
AMROHA - AMRO 01:41 01:43 514 2
HAPUR - HPU 03:10 03:12 588 2
PILKHUA - PKW 03:26 03:28 599 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 04:10 04:12 625 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 04:45 Dstn 637 2

FAQS

SADBHAWANA EXP. - 14013 covers 637 kilometer to reach destination.
SADBHAWANA EXP. - 14013 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SADBHAWANA EXP. - 14013 arrives at destination at 04:45.
SADBHAWANA EXP. - 14013 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement