PUNE-LKO EXPRESS (12103) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-LKO EXPRESS [12103] for 19 January 2018.
Currently PUNE-LKO EXPRESS [12103] has Not Started from PUNE JN [PUNE] (On Time)   Refresh

PUNE-LKO EXPRESS [12103] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given