PUNE-LKO EXPRESS - 12103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Fri 1486 Km

Train number 12103 is named as PUNE-LKO EXPRESS and travels 1486km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 17:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:30 17:45 76 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:43 20:45 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 497 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:17 02:20 620 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 04:50 05:00 804 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:50 06:55 902 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:57 09:02 1040 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:00 11:12 1193 2
ORAI - ORAI 12:28 12:30 1307 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 13:05 13:07 1354 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:35 15:45 1413 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 17:10 Dstn 1486 2

FAQS

PUNE-LKO EXPRESS - 12103 covers 1486 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LKO EXPRESS - 12103 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LKO EXPRESS - 12103 arrives at destination at 17:10.
PUNE-LKO EXPRESS - 12103 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement