PUNE JAIPUR EXP (12939) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE JAIPUR EXP [12939] for 23 January 2018.
12939 does not start on Tuesday from source station PUNE   Refresh

PUNE JAIPUR EXP [12939] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:35 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 16:40 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:23 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 20:00 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 23:00 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:00 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 05:05 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 08:07 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 09:30 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 11:30 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 12:26 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 13:07 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: