PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)JAIPUR (JP)
Sun, Wed 1302 Km

Train number 12939 is named as PUNE JAIPUR EXP and travels 1302km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 15:30 and reaches station JAIPUR at 13:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 15:30 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:20 18:23 139 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 19:50 19:55 191 1
SURAT - ST 22:55 23:00 406 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:50 01:00 535 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 05:00 05:05 797 2
Advertisement
SUWASRA - SVA 07:19 07:20 916 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 07:51 07:52 963 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 08:13 08:15 991 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:10 09:20 1063 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 11:20 11:30 1171 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 12:24 12:26 1236 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 13:05 13:07 1295 2
JAIPUR - JP 13:40 Dstn 1302 2

FAQS

PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939 covers 1302 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939 arrives at destination at 13:40.
PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement