PUNE-HYB EXP (17013) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-HYB EXP [17013] for 23 January 2018.
17013 does not start on Tuesday from source station PUNE   Refresh

PUNE-HYB EXP [17013] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 14:15 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 15:30 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 17:35 Right Time
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 18:12 Right Time
USMANABAD [UMD] 19:05 Right Time
LATUR [LUR] 20:45 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 21:32 Right Time
UDGIR [UDGR] 22:25 Right Time
BHALKI [BHLK] 23:10 Right Time
BIDAR [BIDR] 00:06 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 00:50 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 02:45 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 03:20 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 03:50 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: