PUNE HYB EXPRESS - 17013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Mon, Thu, Sat 649 Km

Train number 17013 is named as PUNE HYB EXPRESS and travels 649km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 14:15 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 04:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 14:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 15:20 15:25 76 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 17:30 17:35 185 1
BARSI TOWN - BTW 18:10 18:12 222 1
USMANABAD - UMD 19:00 19:05 259 1
LATUR - LUR 20:40 20:42 338 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 21:28 21:30 371 1
Advertisement
UDGIR - UDGR 22:23 22:25 404 1
BHALKI - BHLK 23:09 23:10 447 1
BIDAR - BIDR 23:40 23:45 485 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 00:44 00:45 516 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 01:40 01:45 576 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 02:19 02:20 625 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 02:38 02:40 643 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 04:30 Dstn 649 2

FAQS

PUNE HYB EXPRESS - 17013 covers 649 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE HYB EXPRESS - 17013 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE HYB EXPRESS - 17013 arrives at destination at 04:30.
PUNE HYB EXPRESS - 17013 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement