Live Running Status of Train POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

Does not start on Tuesday

Sat 1435 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PUNE JN - PUNE
Src
22:10
SATARA - STR
00:42
00:45
KARAD - KRD
01:42
01:45
SANGLI - SLI
03:12
03:15
MIRAJ JN - MRJ
04:05
04:10
GHATPRABHA - GPB
05:14
05:15
BELGAUM - BGM
06:10
06:15
LONDA JN - LD
08:25
08:30
CASTLE ROCK - CLR
09:25
09:30
KULEM - QLM
11:15
11:20
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM
11:44
11:45
MADGAON - MAO
12:55
13:20
KARWAR - KAWR
14:06
14:08
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
14:36
14:38
KUMTA - KT
14:56
14:58
HONNAVAR - HNA
15:10
15:12
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
15:36
15:38
BHATKAL - BTJL
15:52
15:54
BYNDOOR - BYNR
16:14
16:16
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
17:00
17:02
UDUPI - UD
17:38
17:40
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
19:15
19:25
KASARAGOD - KGQ
20:03
20:05
KANHANGAD - KZE
20:23
20:25
PAYYANUR - PAY
20:44
20:45
KANNUR - CAN
21:17
21:20
THALASSERY - TLY
21:39
21:40
KOZHIKKODE - CLT
22:37
22:40
TIRUR - TIR
23:14
23:15
SHORANUR JN - SRR
00:10
00:15
THRISUR - TCR
01:12
01:15
ALUVA - AWY
02:13
02:15
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
02:43
02:45
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
03:20
Dstn

FAQS

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097 covers 1435 kilometer to reach destination.
POORNA EXPRESS - 11097 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
POORNA EXPRESS - 11097 arrives at destination at 03:20.
POORNA EXPRESS - 11097 departs from source at 22:10.