Indian Railways Train nsl-ns-exp-17232 Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of nsl-ns-exp-17232 for 23 November 2017.
17232 does not start on Thu from source NAGARSOL [NSL]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGARSOL [NSL] 11:15 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 12:40 RT
JALNA [J] 13:30 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 15:10 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 16:00 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 17:10 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 17:45 RT
BASAR [BSX] 19:02 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 19:50 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 20:46 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 23:20 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 01:04 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 01:34 RT
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 02:00 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 02:31 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 02:56 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 03:31 RT
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL] 04:31 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 04:55 RT
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 05:30 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 06:35 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 07:40 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 08:30 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 08:45 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 09:20 RT
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 09:45 RT
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 10:40 RT
NARASAPUR [NS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: