Modify Search

NSL NS EXP - 17232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAGARSOL (NSL)NARASAPUR (NS)
Mon, Sat 1048 Km

Train number 17232 is named as NSL NS EXP and travels 1048 km.

Train departs from station NAGARSOL at 11:15 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 09:10 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGARSOL - NSL Src 11:15 0 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 12:35 12:40 89 1
JALNA - J 13:28 13:30 152 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 15:08 15:10 267 1
PURNA JN - PAU 15:58 16:00 295 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 17:08 17:10 326 1
MUDKHED - MUE 17:43 17:45 348 1
BASAR - BSX 19:00 19:02 407 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 19:48 19:50 436 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 20:45 20:46 488 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 23:00 23:20 597 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 01:03 01:04 707 2
Ad
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 01:33 01:34 744 2
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 01:54 01:55 765 2
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 02:30 02:31 783 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 02:55 02:56 804 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 03:30 03:31 836 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 04:25 04:30 878 2
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 05:04 05:05 898 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:40 05:50 910 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 06:28 06:30 954 2
KAIKALUR - KKLR 06:58 07:00 983 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 07:18 07:20 1000 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 07:38 07:40 1017 2
PALAKOLLU - PKO 08:18 08:20 1039 2
NARASAPUR - NS 09:10 Dest 1048 2
Ad