NSL-NS EXP - 17232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NAGARSOL (NSL)NARASAPUR (NS)
Mon, Sat 1048 Km

Train number 17232 is named as NSL-NS EXP and travels 1048km distance

Train departs from station NAGARSOL at 12:50 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 09:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGARSOL - NSL Src 12:50 0 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 14:00 14:05 89 1
JALNA - J 15:00 15:02 152 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 16:30 16:32 267 1
PURNA JN - PAU 17:08 17:10 295 1
NANDED - NED 18:05 18:10 326 1
MUDKHED - MUE 18:48 18:50 348 1
BASAR - BSX 19:39 19:40 407 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 20:03 20:05 436 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 20:59 21:00 488 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 23:15 23:30 597 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 04:35 04:40 878 2
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 05:04 05:05 898 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:50 06:05 910 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 06:53 06:55 954 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 07:23 07:25 983 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 07:43 07:45 1000 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 08:03 08:05 1017 2
PALAKOLLU - PKO 09:03 09:05 1039 2
NARASAPUR - NS 09:40 Dstn 1048 2

FAQS

NSL-NS EXP - 17232 covers 1048 kilometer to reach destination.
NSL-NS EXP - 17232 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NSL-NS EXP - 17232 arrives at destination at 09:40.
NSL-NS EXP - 17232 departs from source at 12:50.