NGP-ET PASS (51829) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NGP-ET PASS [51829] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NGP-ET PASS [51829] has Not Started from NAGPUR [NGP] (On Time)   Refresh

NGP-ET PASS [51829] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 08:00 Right Time
GNQ 08:12 Right Time
BHARATWADA [BWRA] 08:20 Right Time
KALMESHWAR [KSWR] 08:31 Right Time
KOHL 08:44 Right Time
SNKB 08:53 Right Time
MER 09:02 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 09:11 Right Time
KALAMBHA [KLBA] 09:22 Right Time
TNH 09:32 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 09:42 Right Time
DDMT 09:54 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 10:05 Right Time
TEO 10:16 Right Time
GDKP 10:28 Right Time
CCD 10:42 Right Time
HTN 10:52 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 11:03 Right Time
JKR 11:15 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 11:50 Right Time
BARSALI [BYS] 12:00 Right Time
MALKAPUR ROAD [MALK] 12:08 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 12:17 Right Time
MARAMJHIRI [MJY] 12:35 Right Time
DHQ 13:00 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 13:20 Right Time
BARBATPUR [BBTR] 13:30 Right Time
MGRD 13:35 Right Time
DHODRA MOHAR [DOH] 13:50 Right Time
POX 14:00 Right Time
KALA AKHAR [KQE] 14:10 Right Time
SAHELI [SAHL] 14:20 Right Time
TAKU [TAKU] 15:15 Right Time
KIRATGARH [KRTH] 15:50 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: