NGP-ET PASS - 51829 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NGP) (ET)
Daily 298 Km

Train number 51829 is named as NGP-ET PASS and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station NGP at 08:00 and reaches station at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NGP Src 08:00 0 1
- GNQ 08:11 08:12 7 1
- BWRA 08:19 08:20 13 1
- KSWR 08:30 08:31 24 1
- KOHL 08:43 08:44 35 1
- SNKB 08:52 08:53 44 1
- MER 09:01 09:02 51 1
- KATL 09:10 09:11 60 1
- KLBA 09:21 09:22 70 1
- TNH 09:31 09:32 79 1
- NRKR 09:41 09:42 86 1
- DDMT 09:53 09:54 95 1
- PAR 10:04 10:05 104 1
- TEO 10:15 10:16 113 1
- GDKP 10:27 10:28 121 1
- CCD 10:41 10:42 130 1
- HTN 10:51 10:52 136 1
Advertisement
- MTY 11:02 11:03 145 1
- JKR 11:14 11:15 157 1
- AMLA 11:30 11:50 169 1
- BYS 11:59 12:00 178 1
- MALK 12:07 12:08 185 1
- BZU 12:16 12:17 191 1
- MJY 12:34 12:35 200 1
- DHQ 12:59 13:00 213 1
- GDYA 13:19 13:20 228 1
- BBTR 13:29 13:30 240 1
- MGRD 13:34 13:35 246 1
- DOH 13:49 13:50 251 1
- POX 13:59 14:00 258 1
- KQE 14:09 14:10 265 1
- SAHL 14:19 14:20 271 1
- TAKU 15:14 15:15 276 1
- KRTH 15:49 15:50 287 1
- ET 17:45 Dest 298 1

FAQS

NGP-ET PASS - 51829 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP-ET PASS - 51829 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP-ET PASS - 51829 arrives at destination at 17:45.
NGP-ET PASS - 51829 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement