NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP (12715) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP [12715] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP [12715] has Not Started from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] (On Time)   Refresh

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP [12715] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
JALNA [J] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 02:48 02:48 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 06:26 06:26 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 11:48 11:48 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given