NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 12715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NANDED (NED)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 2131 Km

Train number 12715 is named as NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP and travels 2131km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 09:30 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 20:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 09:30 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 10:00 10:02 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 10:35 10:40 59 1
SELU - SELU 11:11 11:12 102 1
JALNA - J 12:20 12:25 174 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 13:25 13:30 237 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:50 15:55 350 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 16:43 16:45 417 1
PACHORA JN - PC 17:23 17:25 462 1
JALGAON JN - JL 17:58 18:00 510 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:30 18:35 534 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 19:18 19:20 588 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:42 20:45 657 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:00 23:05 841 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:40 00:50 939 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:40 02:42 1077 2
LALITPUR - LAR 03:21 03:23 1140 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 04:27 04:35 1230 2
DABRA - DBA 05:10 05:12 1285 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 05:40 05:42 1327 2
MORENA - MRA 06:10 06:12 1366 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 07:13 07:15 1393 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:00 08:05 1446 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:43 08:45 1499 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:30 10:32 1612 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 10:50 10:52 1633 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 11:25 11:40 1640 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 12:43 12:45 1729 2
KARNAL - KUN 13:07 13:09 1764 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 13:32 13:34 1797 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 14:45 14:55 1838 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 15:35 15:45 1883 2
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 15:55 15:57 1894 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 17:55 18:05 1996 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 18:34 18:36 2031 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 19:07 19:12 2052 2
BEAS - BEAS 19:43 19:45 2089 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 20:35 Dstn 2131 2

FAQS

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 12715 covers 2131 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 12715 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 12715 arrives at destination at 20:35.
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 12715 departs from source at 09:30.