MLDT-PNBE EXP (13415) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLDT-PNBE EXP [13415] for 16 January 2018.
13415 does not start on Tuesday from source station MLDT   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 20:30 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 21:04 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 21:38 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 22:35 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 23:19 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 23:57 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 00:18 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 01:07 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 01:27 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 02:50 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 03:15 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 03:26 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 03:44 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 04:01 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 04:18 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 04:30 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 04:52 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: