MLDT-PNBE EXP - 13415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sun, Wed, Fri 399 Km

Train number 13415 is named as MLDT-PNBE EXP and travels 399km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 20:30 and reaches station PATNA JN at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 20:30 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 21:02 21:04 35 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 21:36 21:38 50 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 22:34 22:35 104 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 23:18 23:19 148 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 23:53 23:58 178 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 00:18 00:19 202 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 01:02 01:07 231 2
Advertisement
ABHAIPUR - AHA 01:26 01:27 253 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 02:45 02:50 276 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 03:13 03:15 303 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 03:25 03:27 310 2
BARH - BARH 03:44 03:46 336 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 04:03 04:05 354 2
FATUHA - FUT 04:21 04:23 377 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 04:34 04:36 389 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 04:50 04:52 397 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 06:00 Dstn 399 2

FAQS

MLDT-PNBE EXP - 13415 covers 399 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-PNBE EXP - 13415 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-PNBE EXP - 13415 arrives at destination at 06:00.
MLDT-PNBE EXP - 13415 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement