MEWAR EXPRESS (12964) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MEWAR EXPRESS [12964] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MEWAR EXPRESS [12964] has Not Started from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] (On Time)   Refresh

MEWAR EXPRESS [12964] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 18:59 18:59 Right Time
KAPASAN [KIN] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
BUNDI [BUDI] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 02:14 02:14 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given