MEWAR EXPRESS - 12964 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 743 Km

Train number 12964 is named as MEWAR EXPRESS and travels 743km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 18:15 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 18:15 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 18:20 18:22 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 18:55 18:57 43 1
KAPASAN - KIN 19:24 19:25 79 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 20:25 20:45 115 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 21:03 21:05 122 1
MANDAL GARH - MLGH 21:49 21:50 180 1
BUNDI - BUDI 22:38 22:40 248 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:25 23:35 286 1
Advertisement
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 00:48 00:50 394 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 01:43 01:45 457 2
SHRI MAHAVEERJI - SMVJ 02:08 02:10 492 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 02:18 02:20 502 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 02:48 02:50 535 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 03:18 03:20 576 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 04:20 04:25 610 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 05:00 05:02 651 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 05:57 05:59 715 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 06:35 Dstn 743 2

FAQS

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12964 covers 743 kilometer to reach destination.
MEWAR EXPRESS - 12964 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MEWAR EXPRESS - 12964 arrives at destination at 06:35.
MEWAR EXPRESS - 12964 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement