MANMAD LTT EXP (12118) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MANMAD LTT EXP [12118] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MANMAD LTT EXP [12118] has Not Started from MANMAD JN [MMR] (On Time)   Refresh

MANMAD LTT EXP [12118] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANMAD JN [MMR] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
LASALGAON [LS] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
NIPHAD [NR] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
KASARA [KSRA] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:03 12:03 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given