MANMAD LTT EXP - 12118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANMAD JN (MMR)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 245 Km

Train number 12118 is named as MANMAD LTT EXP and travels 245km distance

Train departs from station MANMAD JN at 08:35 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 08:35 0 1
LASALGAON - LS 08:54 08:55 25 1
NIPHAD - NR 09:09 09:10 42 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:32 09:35 74 1
Advertisement
DEVLALI - DVL 09:44 09:45 79 1
IGATPURI - IGP 10:20 10:25 124 1
KASARA - KSRA 10:53 10:55 140 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:57 12:00 207 1
THANE - TNA 12:18 12:20 228 1
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:00 Dstn 245 1

FAQS

MANMAD LTT EXP - 12118 covers 245 kilometer to reach destination.
MANMAD LTT EXP - 12118 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANMAD LTT EXP - 12118 arrives at destination at 13:00.
MANMAD LTT EXP - 12118 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement