MAHARASHTRA EXP (11039) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHARASHTRA EXP [11039] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MAHARASHTRA EXP [11039] has Not Started from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] (On Time)   Refresh

MAHARASHTRA EXP [11039] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
VALIVADE [VV] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
RUKADI [RKD] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
SANGLI [SLI] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
BHILAVDI [BVQ] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
TAKARI [TKR] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
BHAVANI NAGAR [BVNR] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KARAD [KRD] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
MASUR [MSR] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
TARGAON [TAZ] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
RAHIMATPUR [RMP] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
KOREGAON [KRG] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SATARA [STR] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
JARANDESHWAR [JSV] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
WATHAR [WTR] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
LONAND [LNN] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
NIRA [NIRA] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
JEJURI [JJR] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
AMBALE [ABLE] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
GHORPURI [GPR] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
URULI [URI] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
KEDGAON [KDG] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 04:33 04:33 Right Time
YEOLA [YL] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
NANDGAON [NGN] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
PACHORA JN [PC] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
BODWAD [BDWD] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
JALAMB JN [JM] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
CHANDUR [CND] 13:32 13:32 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 14:04 14:04 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
TULJAPUR [TGP] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
SINDI [SNI] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
AJNI [AJNI] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
ITWARI [ITR] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
KAMPTEE [KP] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
TIRORA [TRO] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given